Ms.loverfella.com
Online◀ LᴏᴠᴇʀCʀᴀꜰᴛ ♥ SURVIVAL SEASON 9 ▶
PLAY TO WIN — NEVER PAY TO WIN!
Players online
204 / 2,500
Average (7 days)
203
Uptime (30 days)
100%
Player record
207
Player history
Ms.loverfella.com averaged 201 players in the last 12 hours, with a peak of 204 players at 12:00 AM and a low of 194.
Best days to play
Average players online per weekday over the last 30 days.
- Monday
- 0
- Tuesday
- 0
- Wednesday
- 0
- Thursday
- 194
- Friday
- 205
- Saturday
- 0
- Sunday
- 0
Server details
- Java IP
- Status
- Online · checked 23 minutes ago
- Rank
- #53 of 550
- Uptime (30 days)
- 100%
- Player record
- 207 players · October 23, 2026
- Version
- 1.7–26.3
- Software
- Velocity
- Languages
- English
- Listed since
- October 19, 2026
About Ms.loverfella.com
LoverCraft is in the ninth season of its survival world, and its server message mentions 3,965 skins and 50 pets that players can collect. About 205 players were online at our last check, with space for 2,500. The Velocity proxy accepts Java clients from version 1.7 to 26.3. The community is English-speaking. The collecting side gives survival an extra long-term goal beyond building and exploring, which suits players who like ticking things off a list. A new season usually means a fresh world, so it is a good moment to start a base without competing against older settlements.
- By players online, Ms.loverfella.com currently ranks 22nd among 300 online servers in the Survival category.
- The average number of players online over the last 30 days is 202 — more than twice as many as a typical server in this category (median: 20).
- Most players are usually here around 1:00 AM, the fewest around 11:00 PM.
Reviews (0)
No reviews yet. Played here? Tell others what it is like.
Write a review
Questions about Ms.loverfella.com
Can I join Ms.loverfella.com without a premium account?
No. Ms.loverfella.com is a premium server: you need an original Minecraft (Microsoft) account to play.
What is the IP address of Ms.loverfella.com?
The server address is ms.loverfella.com. Add it in Minecraft under Multiplayer → Add Server.
Which Minecraft version does Ms.loverfella.com use?
Ms.loverfella.com accepts Minecraft 1.7–26.3.
Server banner
Own Ms.loverfella.com? Put this live banner on your website, forum or Discord — it shows the current status and player count.
Server ID for the Vote API: — how to reward voters in game